FoG PC Game Banner
             

Hall of Honour

(Tournament Results)

 

Choose Tournament

 Show opponent by name rather then ID (selecting this option is not recomended with browser-windows below 1200 pixels width).


FoG Logo

BritCon 2011 - 15mm - Rise and Fall of Chivalry - GBR


any list from any book dated 1039AD to 1500AD

Scale: 15mm

Date: 2011-08-12

 Rank  ID  Name  Army  Opponent  Result  Total 
 1  2  3  4  5  6  1  2  3  4  5  6 
11Neil HowardLater Hungarian62312149132.022.011.023.09.025.092
22Peter DalbyLater Hungarian12131654322.013.024.010.012.010.091
33Olivier DaderTlaxcalan Confederacy149465225.014.012.010.015.010.086
44Paul JohnstonLater Lithuanian21253132521.024.08.012.08.010.083
45Robert TaylorLater Ottoman Turkish226823424.010.024.010.05.010.083
66Keith Martin-SmithTatar1518313923.010.016.010.011.012.082
77Hugh CameronMedieval Castilian2417251612118.010.022.015.011.013.079
88Eric ThomsonLater Hungarian1715512201813.019.01.05.022.018.078
99Salvador Senabre JuncosaCatalan Company10311151625.06.013.014.011.08.077
1010Paul DawsonLater Ottoman Turkish914232522120.010.012.018.024.011.075
1111Paul Brandon100 Years War English (Continental)15249181677.023.07.08.021.07.073
1212Lynda FairhurstMedieval Indonesian or Malay221187103.019.09.020.09.09.069
1213Ivan MonederoCatalan Company1922246123.07.022.08.09.00.069
1414Dave SaundersLater Sicilian31021124150.010.024.02.016.014.066
1515Jon AkersLatin Greece118209181413.06.021.06.011.06.063
1616Bob AmeyOrdonnance French261827111725.013.01.05.04.012.060
1717Rich LoveFree Company87242221167.010.010.010.015.08.060
1818Paul RobinsonMedieval German City Leagues201661115825.07.04.012.09.02.059
1919Ross McDonaldTatar1322262325212.00.015.07.023.08.055
2020Lewis CooperLater Medieval German182615248250.022.04.011.03.014.054
2121Roger GreenwoodWar of the Roses English412142617194.06.01.025.05.012.053
2222Gordon JamiesonMamluk Egyptian519131710231.025.03.010.01.012.052
2323Trevor CooperSeljuk Turk251101926223.03.08.013.013.08.048
2424Kevin EllisSwiss7111720142612.02.010.09.04.010.047
2525Peter CardEarly Teutonic Knights234710192017.01.03.02.02.06.031
2626Gareth LewisMedieval Welsh1620192123240.03.05.00.07.010.025
UmpireNik Gaukroger
UmpireJames Hamilton

LINKS WHO WE ARE CONTACT COPYRIGHT & OWNERSHIP